Loading...
Skip to main content
< Back to results

EMC Storage Array


Location
New Hampshire
Publication Date
04/06/2020 08:44 AM EDT
Closing Date
04/16/2020 10:30 AM EDT
Issuing Organization
State of New Hampshire - Department of Administrative Services
Solicitation Number
Description

Specifications include, but are not limited to: 1EaDell EMC ME4012 Storage Array 210-AQIE$$1EaCNC 8 Port Dual Controller for iSCSI SFP+ and/or FC 403-BBXQ$$1Ea2X SFP, FC16, 16GB 407-BBOF$$1Ea2X SFP, FC16, 16GB 407-BBOF$$1EaRack Rails 2U 770-BCVF$$1EaME4 2U Bezel 325-BDDO$$1 EaPower Supply, 580W, Redundant 450-AHSQ$$1 EaProSupport Mission Critical: 4-Hour 7x24 On-Site Service withEmergency Dispatch, 3 Years 821-4833$$1 EaProSupport Mission Critical: 7x24 HW/SW Technical Supportand Assistance, 3 Years 821-4838$$1EaDell Hardware Limited Warranty 821-4886$$1EaDell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic 10GbE 850nm 407-BCBE$$1EaDell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic 10GbE 850nm 407-BCBE$$1EaDell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic 10GbE 850nm 407-BCBE$$1EaDell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic 10GbE 850nm 407-BCBE$$8 Ea12TB 7.2K RPM Self-Encrypting NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in HotplugHard Drive, FIPS140 400-AXLL$$4EaHard Drive Blank Filler 3.5 400-ABSK$$1EaPowercord,125 Volt,15Amp,10 Foot, C13 to NEMA 5-15 450-AAME$$1EaPowercord,125 Volt,15Amp,10 Foot, C13 to NEMA 5-15 450-AAME

Get instant access

Get instant access to solicitation details & future business opportunities.

to solicitation details & future business opportunities.

Get Access

Vendor packages with access to similar open solicitations

Matching bid notifications & access to all Statewide & Group bid details

Statewide

Matching bid notifications & access to all Statewide & Group bid details

Matching bid notifications from participating agencies

Group

Matching bid notifications from participating agencies

Access participating agency bids

Basic

Access participating agency bids