Loading...
Skip to main content
< Back to results

Networking Cable and Supplies or equal


Location
West Virginia
Publication Date
01/10/2019 11:25 AM EST
Closing Date
01/17/2019 12:00 PM EST
Issuing Organization
State of West Virginia Department of Education
Solicitation Number
Description

Specifications include, but are not limited to: Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meter, LC-LC- 50/125, Duplex, Multimode (OM3 or OM4), Aqua Color, or equal.

Source
https://prod-fin-vss.wvoasis.gov/webapp/prdvss11/AltSelfService (opens in a new window)

Get instant access

to solicitation details & future business opportunities.

Get Access

Vendor packages with access to similar open solicitations

Statewide

Matching bid notifications & access to all Statewide & Group bid details

Group

Matching bid notifications from participating agencies

Basic

Access participating agency bids