Loading...
Skip to main content
< Back to results

COMPUTER - NAS STORAGE - NETAPP OR EQUAL


Location
California
Publication Date
04/15/2019 03:47 PM EDT
Closing Date
04/25/2019 03:00 PM EDT
Issuing Organization
County of Los Angeles
Solicitation Number
Description

Specifications include, but are not limited to: (2) FAS8200A-002 FAS8200 HA SYSTEM PREMIUM BUNDLE. (2) X6566B-05-R6-C CABLE DIRECT ATTACH CU SFP+ 10G, .05M, -C. (8) X66250-5-C CABLE,LC-LC,OM4,5M,-C. (8) X66032A-C CABLE,12GB,MINI SAS HD,2M,-C.

Get instant access

Get instant access to solicitation details & future business opportunities.

to solicitation details & future business opportunities.

Get Access

Vendor packages with access to similar open solicitations

Matching bid notifications & access to all Statewide & Group bid details

Statewide

Matching bid notifications & access to all Statewide & Group bid details

Matching bid notifications from participating agencies

Group

Matching bid notifications from participating agencies

Access participating agency bids

Basic

Access participating agency bids